2. Divisioun 2. Bezierk


Resultater: 7. Spilldag 14/10/18

Biwer3-1Luna-Uewerkuer16:0014/10
Bieles5-2Einen16:0014/10
Beggen0-0Izeg16:0014/10
CEBRA3-3Walfer16:0014/10
Käerch4-0Märel16:0014/10
Schuller1-3Eilereng16:0014/10
CSO2-0Iechternach16:0014/10

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 26/08/18 - 02/12/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Spillplang vum 24/02/19 - 19/05/19

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. CSO182010107
2. Iechternach162010107
3. Walfer14161427
4. Biwer13239147
5. Bieles13211477
6. Beggen12121117
7. Käerch11131037
8. Eilereng10812-47
9. Izeg910737
10. Luna-Uewerkuer91417-37
11. CEBRA8141407
12. Einen5712-57
13. Märel0324-217
14. Schuller0532-277