3. Divisioun 1. Bezierk


Resultater: 9. Spilldag 26/11/17

Biekerech1-2Pärel16:0026/11
Folscht1-2Gréiwels16:0026/11
Clierf2-2Wëlwerwolz16:0026/11
Rammerech4-0Heischent16:0026/11
Buurschent1-3Elwen14:3026/11

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 17/09/17 - 11/03/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 7

Spillplang vum 18/03/18 - 19/05/18

10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Pärel22309218
2. Rammerech18201378
3. Gréiwels17211298
4. Biekerech13161248
5. Elwen11191458
6. Buurschent8252238
7. Heischent81322-98
8. Clierf71832-148
9. Wëlwerwolz51422-88
10. Folscht41129-188