3. Divisioun 2. Bezierk


Resultater: 8. Spilldag 19/11/17

Keinzeg0-1Koplescht16:0019/11
Gaasperech0-1Schuller16:0019/11
FC Schengen3-0Bruch16:0019/11
Näerzeng4-0Krëschtnech14:3019/11
Iechternach3-0Duelem14:3019/11

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 17/09/17 - 26/11/17

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Spillplang vum 18/03/18 - 19/05/18

10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Iechternach18234197
2. Schuller1712577
3. Keinzeg12171077
4. Koplescht1213677
5. Näerzeng12151417
6. FC Schengen81216-47
7. Gaasperech71011-17
8. Krëschtnech6515-107
9. Bruch4415-117
10. Duelem2722-157