3. Divisioun 2. Bezierk


Resultater: 9. Spilldag 26/11/17

Schuller-Iechternach16:0004/03
Duelem3-3Bruch16:0026/11
Krëschtnech0-2Keinzeg16:0026/11
Koplescht2-0Gaasperech14:3026/11
Näerzeng1-2FC Schengen14:3026/11

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 17/09/17 - 11/03/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 7

Spillplang vum 18/03/18 - 19/05/18

10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Iechternach18234197
2. Schuller1712577
3. Keinzeg15191098
4. Koplescht1515698
5. Näerzeng12161608
6. FC Schengen111417-38
7. Gaasperech71013-38
8. Krëschtnech6517-128
9. Bruch5718-118
10. Duelem31025-158