Resultater: 1. Spilldag 05/08/18

RM Hamm Benfica1-3F9119:3006/08
Déifferdeng032-0Mondorf19:0005/08
Rouspert0-1Union Titus Pétange18:0005/08
Hueschtert1-6Stroossen18:0005/08
Rëmeleng2-1Progrès Nidderkuer16:0005/08
Etzella1-1Racing-Union16:0005/08
Jeunesse3-1Fola16:0005/08

rout = Liveticker = drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 05/08/18 - 02/12/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Spillplang vum 24/02/19 - 19/05/19

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Jeunesse19173147
2. Racing-Union1514688
3. Déifferdeng031510828
4. F9113151057
5. Progrès Nidderkuer13141228
6. Union Titus Pétange131014-48
7. Fola12131038
8. Etzella1111928
9. Rouspert11131218
10. RM Hamm Benfica81213-18
11. Mondorf7913-48
12. Stroossen71218-68
13. Hueschtert7821-138
14. Rëmeleng61221-98