Resultater: 19. Spilldag 31/03/18

Fola-US Esch31/03
Racing-Union-Déifferdeng0331/03
Rouspert-Mondorf31/03
Rodange-Jeunesse31/03
Stroossen-Union Titus Pétange31/03
Progrès Nidderkuer-F9131/03
Hueschtert-RM Hamm Benfica31/03

rout = Liveticker = drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 04/08/17 - 10/12/17

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 11

Spillplang vum 18/02/18 - 19/05/18

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Progrès Nidderkuer21259168
2. F9119236178
3. RM Hamm Benfica1512848
4. Fola14191368
5. Jeunesse13181358
6. Rodange121115-48
7. Hueschtert111112-18
8. Déifferdeng0310171438
9. Union Titus Pétange101218-68
10. Mondorf8916-78
11. Stroossen8921-128
12. Rouspert71320-78
13. Racing-Union61215-38
14. US Esch3516-118