Resultater: 22. Spilldag 28/04/19

Mondorf-Etzella28/04
F91-Rëmeleng28/04
Déifferdeng03-Hueschtert28/04
Stroossen-Progrès Nidderkuer28/04
Union Titus Pétange-Racing-Union28/04
Fola-Rouspert28/04
RM Hamm Benfica-Jeunesse28/04

rout = Liveticker = drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 05/08/18 - 02/12/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Spillplang vum 24/02/19 - 19/05/19

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Jeunesse19173147
2. F9116191188
3. Racing-Union1514688
4. Déifferdeng031510828
5. Progrès Nidderkuer131516-19
6. Union Titus Pétange131014-48
7. Fola12131038
8. Etzella1111928
9. Rouspert11131218
10. RM Hamm Benfica81213-18
11. Mondorf7913-48
12. Stroossen71218-68
13. Hueschtert7821-138
14. Rëmeleng61221-98