Eierepromotioun


Resultater: 9. Spilldag 22/10/17

Union05 Käl/Téiteng 1-4FF Norden0216:0022/10
Gréiwemaacher0-1Hesper16:0022/10
Etzella1-0Kanech16:0022/10
Käerjeng6-3Millebach16:0022/10
Mamer1-1Mäertert-Waasserbëlleg16:0022/10
Sandweiler1-2Rëmeleng16:0022/10
Wooltz 714-0Ierpeldeng16:0022/10

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 20/08/17 - 26/11/17

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Spillplang vum 18/02/18 - 18/05/18

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Rëmeleng2417899
2. Käerjeng22279189
3. Etzella18171259
4. Wooltz 7116269179
5. Kanech15161519
6. Millebach12151419
7. Mamer12141319
8. Hesper121617-19
9. FF Norden02111314-19
10. Sandweiler11811-39
11. Mäertert-Waasserbëlleg111116-59
12. Union05 Käl/Téiteng 61124-139
13. Ierpeldeng4821-139
14. Gréiwemaacher4622-169