Eierepromotioun


Resultater: 8. Spilldag 20/10/18

US Esch-Mamer16:0021/10
Kanech-Millebach16:0021/10
Mäertert-Waasserbëlleg-Sandweiler16:0021/10
Rodange-Ierpeldeng16:0021/10
Wooltz 71-Jonglënster16:0021/10
Hesper-Käerjeng16:0021/10
Biissen5-1Wuermer20/10

= drop klicke fir weider Infoen
r.
remis
o.
ofgebrach
v.
verluecht
n.E.
no Eelefmeter
n.V.
no Verlängerung
f.
Forfait

Spillplang vum 18/08/18 - 02/12/18

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Spillplang vum 24/02/19 - 19/05/19

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Tabell

EquipePointsButs AButs BDiff.Matchs
1. Millebach1616887
2. Rodange1611477
3. Käerjeng15144107
4. Hesper13198117
5. Biissen13171168
6. Mäertert-Waasserbëlleg1210467
7. Jonglënster1213947
8. Wooltz 71978-17
9. US Esch967-17
10. Kanech71214-27
11. Sandweiler6915-67
12. Ierpeldeng4718-117
13. Mamer4618-127
14. Wuermer2524-198